Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, MORNING STAR ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,995
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£264,995
+26.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+9.7%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
-15.6%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Detached
-£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,995
Sold on 28 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9AA
← Back to All Properties