Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ARUN, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,500
+43.0%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+78.7%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+164.1%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8SX
← Back to All Properties