Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SCHOLARS WALK, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
-2.5%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,000
+86.6%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+36.5%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+21.7%
Sold on 24 February 1998
Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 13 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4EA
← Back to All Properties