Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, WATERLOO ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,000
+30.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+18.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£44,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,520
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2AL
← Back to All Properties