15, DIPROSE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 4GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,000+6.7%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+13.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,250
Sold on 27 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1