Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ENSENADA REEF, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-18.0%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AF
← Back to All Properties