Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HOMER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+44.5%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+64.1%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+21.9%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9TL
← Back to All Properties