Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ARNHEM WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9UD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
-9.9%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
+54.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+109.2%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9UD
← Back to All Properties