Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+15.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£248,500
+10.4%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+40.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
+3.9%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+18.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+51.1%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties