Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WOLFS ROW, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,000
+39.9%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£368,000
Sold on 16 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0EB
← Back to All Properties