Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-11.4%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+28.2%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 17 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7TR
← Back to All Properties