Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, PAYNES COURT, 27, HIGH STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,950
Last Sold Price
12 November 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,950
+9.9%
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1NQ
← Back to All Properties