Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+89.2%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
-9.2%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3JH
← Back to All Properties