Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CONISTON AVENUE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 5LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£200,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+40.0%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Detached
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,995
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 5LF
← Back to All Properties