58, ACORN AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+188.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+15.7%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1