Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GRANGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 9 February 2011
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+48.8%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+47.4%
Sold on 12 February 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3DS
← Back to All Properties