Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CATTELL DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£40,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+78.1%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7LQ
← Back to All Properties