61, WESTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+4.5%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+148.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+28.6%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1