Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
333, BIRCHFIELD ROAD EAST, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+43.3%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+7.2%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 9 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2SY
← Back to All Properties