161, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,000+69.6%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000+15.5%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Terraced
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,800+6.9%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+28.1%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1