101, FOSSDALE MOSS, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR26 7AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.6%
Price Change
+£94,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+149.6%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,300+3.8%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1