FLAT 3, 20, VYVYAN TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3DG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£580,000+70.6%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£340,000+167.4%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£212,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,150-45.9%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£107,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+23.7%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+99.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1