Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BEXLEY GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+10.3%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+429.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£58,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,700
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5NZ
← Back to All Properties