Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CROFTERS GREEN, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£318,500
+11.8%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+107.3%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 30 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6AY
← Back to All Properties