Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WILD HERONS, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+55.2%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+61.1%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 28 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SF
← Back to All Properties