Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 23, RAPHAEL ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+64.4%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+105.6%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5QP
← Back to All Properties