Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGSNORTH CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.5%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+99.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-25.3%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9JE
← Back to All Properties