Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, PARKVILLE HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£35,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,500
+28.9%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,700
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4HY
← Back to All Properties