84, KNOWLES STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£88,500+4.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+129.7%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1