Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 36, AVONDALE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+66.9%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+69.6%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 24 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0ND
← Back to All Properties