Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LUSHINGTON CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+27.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+87.4%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 20 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9AU
← Back to All Properties