Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ROSSINGTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£307,500
+54.5%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8SA
← Back to All Properties