Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ASTURIAS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+1.0%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+4.2%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+35.8%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HT
← Back to All Properties