85, HIGH BRIGHAM, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 0TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+8.7%
Sold on 23 October 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+143.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+23.1%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1