Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOLME COURT AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+39.0%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 14 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8PF
← Back to All Properties