Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WESTCOMBE CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+49.1%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+3.8%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 20 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GS
← Back to All Properties