12, ABBEYDALE WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 0EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£192,500-1.3%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+34.5%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+2.3%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Detached
+£3,246 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,754
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1