Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHALEMERE COURT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,750
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£177,750
+9.4%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-1.5%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 29 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SP
← Back to All Properties