Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TENNYSON CLOSE, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
-7.3%
Sold on 25 June 2005
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+175.5%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£56,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,300
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8QJ
← Back to All Properties