22, BROADSTONE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR4 0PR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£206,000+2.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,995
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1