Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, CHURCH STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 9TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+97.5%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500
+6.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+25.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 9TE
← Back to All Properties