Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CRAIGMOOR, WHINFIELD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£292,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+88.0%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Detached
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+33.0%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 13 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4QA
← Back to All Properties