144, LEEMING LANE SOUTH, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 9BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,800
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,800+1.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+29.9%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1