Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JASMINE COURT, HAWTHORN ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+18.3%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-1.8%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2UR
← Back to All Properties