Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CLOUGH PARK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+42.0%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+98.5%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0JH
← Back to All Properties