Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+41.5%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+47.1%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+42.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3PR
← Back to All Properties