Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SWAN LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
12 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,950
+24.8%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+73.0%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4HF
← Back to All Properties