Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PIMLICO ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+350.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2AG
← Back to All Properties