Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NEW MILL STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5FT
← Back to All Properties