17, GOODALE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 8QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£40,010 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000+121.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£40,010 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,990-54.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
-£40,010 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+563.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1